?

Log in

No account? Create an account
>*.aLL.tHe.PieCeS.oF.Me.*< [entries|friends|calendar]
>.D.e.v.z.y.<

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

last entry [28 Jul 2004|03:28am]
[ mood | flirty ]

sorry everyone, i need a new livejournal, if you want it or i forgot to add you... here it is...

__noticexme

<33333 its been fun in this one.... =/ too many memories though...

4 are amazed* o0o0o0o sTaRz

promoting [25 Jul 2004|09:48pm]
5 are amazed* o0o0o0o sTaRz

[25 Jul 2004|05:05pm]
[ mood | im okay......... ]

                  names and suchCollapse )

those are a lil funny =)

2 are amazed* o0o0o0o sTaRz

i love it when you...................;) [24 Jul 2004|09:56pm]
[ mood | cold ]

alright, so i haven't done a real update lately, jus been about communities and what not. so maybe i haven't felt like it =) hmm... well i haven't done much this week, Sam came over Thursday, it was fun, we were up til like 6 in the morning... lol then friday.... welll i can't really say what happened Friday, but i can leave you with 2 pictures, and you can't really see them either soo its okay =) they're still funny... well maybe to me and a few other people... soo here yah go...

 

                                         oh shit =[Collapse )

haha that was funny.. sorry you can't see them, that house was pretty dark... =/ oh man... i feel like shit still =[ but im glad i got people that care about me and are thinkin of me =) wee i feel special

i'd like to thank Drew, for the talk he gave me. lol sorry i didn't listen. i really should've =) Jackie, i <3 you =) lol

8 are amazed* o0o0o0o sTaRz

im so sorry.... =/ [24 Jul 2004|02:51pm]
[ mood | sick ]

The \\
Last Cigarette:don't remember
Last Alcoholic Drink:last night ((ughh))
Last Car Ride:like 10 minutes ago
Last Kiss:hmm.. like tuesday
Last Good Cry:not sure
Last Library Book:hell if i know
Last book bought:@ x-mas
Last Book Read:Mates Dates and Designer Divas
Last Movie Seen in Theatres:spider-man 2
Last Movie Rented:dunno
Last Cuss Word Uttered:fuck
Last Beverage Drank:iced tea
Last Food Consumed:salad
Last Crush:eeep...
Last Phone Call:dunno
Last TV Show Watched:some britney spears shit
Last Time Showered:yesterday
Last Shoes Worn:etnies
Last CD Played:idk whatever
Last Item Bought:dunno
Last Download:limewire
Last Annoyance:my stupid boyfriend/and my stomach
Last Disappointment:myself
Last Soda Drank:coke
Last Thing Written:coke
Last Key Used:house
Last Words Spoken:he must still be sleeping
Last Sleep:wasn't very good =/
Last Ice Cream Eaten:strawberry i think
Last Chair Sat In:this one
Last Webpage Visited:livejournal

CREATE YOUR OWN! - or - GET PAID TO TAKE SURVEYS!
o0o0o0o sTaRz

[22 Jul 2004|04:23pm]
join fuckingxbeauty_
o0o0o0o sTaRz

HELL YAH [20 Jul 2004|08:55pm]
[ mood | dorky ]

alright guys, the braces are OFF! =D heheh. i <3 my teeth.. lmao and my retainers are the coolest color. yah. something like, ocean blue and crap =) love it. lol. well, ill post peektures later tonight =) thanks. ummm... well today after my me and my mom left my Father's house, we went to Mt. Clemens. that was gay, then we stopped at Tommy's =) woo. i was happy to see him. hes suppose to call me tonight <3 hmmmm... then after that we went to the gas station, and yah that was about it. i was suppose to hang out with Jess but everything got messed up =/ sorry. ummm... lol me and my mom drove to Algonac to buy stupid rafts that i had to blow up. lmao, it was fun though. yah tomorrow i'll prolly lay outside if i can't go to Tommy's =) wooo.. i burnt a really fun cd, i <3 it =)

i miss my Samster, but i can't do shit about that since she never seems to want to make plans with me =/ ::sighs::

do you guys like my new layout? yes its sorta bright. but i like it =) heh. yah i know i jus changed it too. but this one seems more funish for me (funish? yah thats a cool word) oh man. im bored. my neck hurts. hmm idk what im gonna do for the rest of the night, i think im going to charge my phone. yah i need to do that, its pretty dead. <333

10 are amazed* o0o0o0o sTaRz

[20 Jul 2004|08:54pm]
[ mood | pissed off ]

LIVEJOURNAL IS BEING THE BIGGEST FUCKING DOUCHE EVER!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! >:O

o0o0o0o sTaRz

hahah [19 Jul 2004|02:24pm]
[ mood | urg ]

yep. i lied. im updating, cause i have no life and nothing better to do. =) soo i woke up at exactly noon today. and then i came online and....... hmm idk what i did. ummm like 15 mins. ago the UPS guy came, yah hes a regular here at the Parton residence (my damn Father orders shit to no end) i wonder wat it is though.. there 2 boxes. and they're both really light........ hmmm idk oh well... my tummy hurts, i hate cramps. =/

people are really starting to annoy me. ugh, also make me sick. yah but i don't want to get into detail with that so whatever =) deal with it. if you want to know who it is, ask me later. thanks.

yah. i think im gonna get off the internet now and find something useful to do with my day ::laughs at self:: thats not going to happen. =) sooo yah <33

one day mother fuckers =D

o0o0o0o sTaRz

urg [19 Jul 2004|02:13am]
[ mood | getting sleepy ]

hmm... well today i got a disturbing phone call that interupted my sleepage. (thanks Jackie! =) well it wasn't disturbing, but it disturbed my sleep =/ lol yah, but i guess its payback. lmao oh well. i needed to wake up anyways... well my mom and gordon weren't home. i dont member where they were. oh well. hm.. i called my dad to tell him that i was coming here to stay with him for a few days. lol. and then when my mom got home. she bought me here. i watched the first Spider-Man and noticed that my room was empty =/ then i remembered were redoing it =D yay. not this weekend, but the following one were suppose to. yay.

so yah... tomorrow, im probably gonna sit around. unless my father wants to take me shopping or something =) hehe. and... im suppose to hang out with Jackie after Thursday since shes cool and goes to summer school =) woo woo... hmm.. im kinda tired. its probably b/c i have nothing better to do then sit here and talk to .... whoever wants to talk to me. lmao. oh oh. im going to go stay @ Jess's one day this week. fa sho. i miss my boyfriend. but i probably wont talk to him until like.. Tuesday night =/ ::sighs:: ugh. sooo yah i probably won't update tomorrow unless i get really bored and wanna type every single detail about my day out =) lol other then that... Tuesday, expect peektures =) the braces come off that day =D =D

o0o0o0o sTaRz

promoting [18 Jul 2004|11:07pm]
[ mood | ugh ]

come join: kissmedeadly_

o0o0o0o sTaRz

do this or DIE =P [17 Jul 2004|11:47pm]
[ mood | content ]

hey, click here and fill this out 'cause you love me =]Collapse )

do that or DIE =D hahha jp jp 

2 are amazed* o0o0o0o sTaRz

COME JOIN!! [17 Jul 2004|11:39pm]
[ mood | content ]

sexlackpassion

come join please =)

o0o0o0o sTaRz

i've got a lovely bunch of coconuts de de de de there they are all stayin in a row [17 Jul 2004|06:28pm]
[ mood | calm ]

alright sooooo yesterday i hung out with Marisa... hah that was fun....

heres what happenedCollapse )

and that was my interesting night at her house she also dedicated a song to me =) wooo.. but shes got songs for everyone. but i like mine. lmfao

Tomorrow i think im still going to my dad's im not sure on that yet though. more then likely though i am.

I <3 Jackie, i've been talking to her like... all day.. lol i think this is the longest I've talked to her in a long time. lol. what can i say? =) Drews a funny kid. he made me laugh earlier.. lol yah... Drew's my bitch ;) and Jackie and him are coming to live with me. anyone else want to? lmao.

alright im done rambling about my funness =)

4 are amazed* o0o0o0o sTaRz

ugh [16 Jul 2004|01:42am]
[ mood | sad ]

welp, the last couple of days kinda sucked.. i haven't really don't too much ummmmm i dont remember what i did Tuesday i think i jus talked to Tommy pretty much the whole day.. lol fought with him and crap like that =) everything is better now... Wednesday he was leaving to go to his moms for 2 weeks and so my mom drove me to go see him before he left =) yay. Evan was there too but he was sad =( *tears... ummm after that me and my mom jus came home and did nothing, but sit around =) woo go me. oh i did call my dad. i think Sunday im going to go to my Dad's house til Tuesday ((which btw i get my braces off that day)) and since my Mom is going too.. shes probably jus going to take me back and we'll prolly go do something... hmmm... this next weekend coming up, ill be at my dads house too... b/c were gonna redo my room =) yay. im excited. were painting it, new carpet. the whole damn package.

oh yah, btw: Tommy comes home tomorrow. lmao he fought with his mom =P hahahah... beautiful huh? =) yes i know. soo i wanna go there tomorrow and crap. ugh. i hope i can. i need a ride home though. soo i probably won't be able to. damnit =/ i miss my boyfriend <333

people suck and thats about it. =)

o0o0o0o sTaRz

promoting [13 Jul 2004|08:56pm]
sexlackpassion
1 are amazed* o0o0o0o sTaRz

yahhh [13 Jul 2004|06:22pm]
[ mood | aggravated ]

promotingCollapse )

please join em =) i'd appreciate it..

right now im pretty frustrated. =/ people are pissing me off, or they jus flat out suck =) yah, im in a pretty bad mood at the moment. ummm today i woke up at like 1:30ish n have pretty much been sittin here, my mom bought me zours, thats pretty much been the highlight of my day, other then a convo i with someone earlier today lol that was funny shyt man.. soo yahhh right now.. i think im gonna go n maybe update this shyt lata

*7*

o0o0o0o sTaRz

promoting [13 Jul 2004|01:17am]
are_you_cute_
o0o0o0o sTaRz

woo [13 Jul 2004|01:10am]
[ mood | sad ]

hmm.. my phone jus rang, but no one was there? gay. yes it was. hmm... well yesterday was pretty tyte, i had a lot of fun lol.. ummm yah today i pretty much jus kicked it wiff samster.. except when we crossed hall rd. ((like thaa dumbasses we r)) n we bought pop. it was funny lol but it was SOOO damn HOTT! ugh. haha i had a fun convo wiff Mz. Dani Claire!! hah how i <3 her =) i went out to eat wiff sam n her mom at Applebee's, n like usual, i always see someone i know. i seen Tarryn n i still can't figure out who she was wit. i've come to the conclusion that it might have been a cousin or somethin. oh well. came home, didn't do much, i had 47 messages tho lmfao.. it was funny.. well yahhh Tommy called, he was crabby so i let him go. hes leaving me Wed. for 2 weeks =( im sad. ::sighs::

im pleaing, this is gay =(

o0o0o0o sTaRz

umm yahhh... [11 Jul 2004|02:33pm]
[ mood | alright ]

well i can't remember the last time i updated this thing, like before i posted the join a community thing.. soooo yahhh.... i'll start from Friday i guess... i woke up and stuff and my mom took me to Tommy's around like 4 'cause these stupid ass people demonstrated this vaccuum bullshit.. c'mon now, who really wants to buy a $2,000 vaccuum?!??!? i don't! =) sooo i went to Tommy's it was alright lol like any other day really... and somethin happened to Daryl's van, soo my mom had to come and get me.. and that was at like 9ish or so.. so i went home, and my mom made me some ramen.. lol and then i stayed up for awhile and then...

yesterday i woke up when Daryl called.. and i talked to him for a lil while and then i talked to Sam's mom and she said that i could come over but we weren't gonna tell Sam lol.. soo when i got here, me and her mom went to rent movies, lol and we rented 'The Butterfly Effect' and 'Mystic River'. butterfly effect was okay... we didn't watch the whole thing to mystic river cause we fell asleeep lol... and then Sam woke me up asking me if i wanted biskits.. lol and so i woke up and then her cousin Zac came over...for like 20 mins.. then i came online after sam did.. and then i checked my phone (1 missed call) haha it was Daryl.. i called him back.. it was funny.. sooo yea now Sam's in the shower, and were probably both gonna get ready and figure out whats gonna go down today =)

o0o0o0o sTaRz

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]